Lista de Inscritos – Skater’s List
Nombre / Name | Apellidos / Surname | Cuidad / City | Genero / Gender | Sponsors | Club | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nombre / Name | Apellidos / Surname | Cuidad / City | Genero / Gender | Sponsors | Club | |||||
Battle Pro | Classic | Speed Slalom | Gerard | Gutierrez Mencerre | Barcelona | Masculino / Male | Inercia | GavaFreestyle | ||
Battle Pro | Cesar | Sanchez | Barcelona | Masculino / Male | Rodats | |||||
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Fernando | García Corrochano | Madrid | Masculino / Male | |||||
Battle Pro | Classic | Speed Slalom | Maria | Molina | Barcelona | Femenino / Female | Roex | GavaFreestyle | ||
Battle Pro | Classic | Salto sin rampa / Jump | Derrapes / Slides | Inés ✰ | Sánchez Vidal | Sevilla | Femenino / Female | PatinAventura/SEBA | PATINES | |
Battle Pro | Classic | Francisco | Garcia | Sevilla | Masculino / Male | PatinAventura/SEBA | Patines | |||
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Guillermo | Asensio | Madrid | Masculino / Male | Impulso Urbano | ||||
Speed Slalom | Julian David | Acuña Correa | Madrid | Masculino / Male | Impulso Urbano | |||||
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Luis Ricardo | Cabo Peláez | Madrid | Masculino / Male | Impulso Urbano | ||||
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Ángela Patricia | Perez Machuca | Madrid | Femenino / Female | Impulso Urbano | ||||
Battle – Sub14 | Classic -Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | Salto sin rampa / Jump – Sub14 | Derrapes /Slides – Sub14 | MANUEL | GARCIA PODIO | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | PATINALBA | PATINALBA |
Speed Slalom | Salto sin rampa / Jump | Derrapes / Slides | Judith | Montalbán | gandia | Femenino / Female | PatinEnFila | vlc freestyle | ||
Battle Pro | Salto sin rampa / Jump | Derrapes / Slides | PABLO | SOLER CABALLERO | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | SLIDE LINE /ROLLERBLADE | PATINALBA | ||
Salto sin rampa / Jump | Derrapes / Slides | MARIA | GIL ANDRES | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | |||
Battle – Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | Salto sin rampa / Jump – Sub14 | Derrapes /Slides – Sub14 | LUIS | NAHARRO AGUILERA | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | |
Speed Slalom | RAMON | LOPEZ ALFARO | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | ||||
Battle – Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | MARTA | PEREZ PEREZ | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | |||
Battle – Sub14 | AFRICA | MORA LOPEZ | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | ||||
Battle – Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | Salto sin rampa / Jump – Sub14 | Derrapes /Slides – Sub14 | DANIEL | MORA LOPEZ | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | |
Battle – Sub14 | AVRIL | MORA LOPEZ | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | ||||
Battle Pro | Classic | Speed Slalom | Salto sin rampa / Jump | Derrapes / Slides | ENRIQUE | RUBIO MESAS | ALBACETE | Masculino / Male | SLIDE LINE /ROLLERBLADE | PATINALBA |
Battle – Sub14 | ANDREA | MOYA PICAZO | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | ||||
Battle Pro | Classic | Speed Slalom | Derrapes / Slides | Carlos | Nelson | Madrid | Masculino / Male | In-gravity/Seba | In-gravity | |
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Derrapes / Slides | JULIA | ONDOÑO MONTEAGUDO | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | ||
Battle – Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | Salto sin rampa / Jump – Sub14 | Derrapes /Slides – Sub14 | ONDOÑO | MONTEAGUDO | ALBACETE | Femenino / Female | PATINALBA | PATINALBA | |
Battle Amateur | Derrapes / Slides | Adrián | Soto Sánchez | Madrid | Masculino / Male | Tres60 | ||||
Battle Amateur | Speed Slalom | Derrapes / Slides | Walter | Maestre Romero | Fuenlabrada | Masculino / Male | P.A. Fuenlabrada | |||
Speed Slalom | Derrapes / Slides | Jorge | Moreno Campos | Madrid | Masculino / Male | |||||
Battle – Sub14 | Classic -Sub14 | Speed Slalom – Sub14 | Alejandro | Aguirrezabal Orejudo | Sevilla | Masculino / Male | Unity Roller | Mercury | ||
Battle Pro | Classic | Carlos | Guirao Capistany | Barcelona | Masculino / Male | SEBA, Rodats | Rodats |